• ALL-KLEEN SCOREBOARD 12-10-16

    ***************************
    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE
    METALSA 21
    ZAXBYS 20
    TINUUM 30
    UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 2
    Y.S.M. 21
    UNITED BROTHERS 16
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 19
    QUARLES CONCRETE 8
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 22
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 17
    ***************************
    ***************************
    TRAINING LEAGUE
    ATLAS FITNESS 22
    ZAXBY’S 18
    FOUR SEASONS 19
    METALSA 13
    SKYLINE ANIMAL CLINIC 19
    BAMBINO’S PIZZA 6
    TRS CLEANING 12
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 7
    ***************************
    ***************************
    VARSITY BOYS
    HIGHER GOALS 51
    JERRY’S CAR WASH 17
    DR. BRESSLER 33
    MIDWEST AMERICA 11
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 26
    SOUTHERN EXPOSURE 23
    SKYLINE ANIMAL CLINIC 34
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 30
    ***************************
    ***************************
    JR. GIRLS LEAGUE
    SOUTHERN EXPOSURE 24
    G&S EMBROIDERY 3
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 14
    DR. BRESSLER 8
    ***************************
    ***************************
    SR. GIRLS LEAGUE
    CITY SALVAGE 21
    DR. BRESSLER 5
    ***************************
  • ALL-KLEEN SCOREBOARD 12-3-16

    ***************************
    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE
    ZAXBYS 12
    QUARLES CONCRETE 11
    YOUH SUPPORT MATTERS 15
    UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 0
    UNITED BROTHERS 17
    TINUUM 14
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 14
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 6
    METALSA 22
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 5
    ***************************
    ***************************

    TRAINING LEAGUE

    ZAXBY’S 14
    JERRY’S CARWASH 9
    FOUR SEASONS 24
    TRS CLEANING 3
    SKYLINE ANIMAL CLINIC 21
    ATLAS FITNESS 17
    BAMBINO’S PIZZA 29
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 12
    METALSA 29
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 6
    ***************************
    ***************************

    VARSITY BOYS

    HIGHER GOALS 35
    SKYLINE ANIMAL CLINIC 8
    DR. BRESSLER 28
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 26
    SOUTHERN EXPOSURE 31
    MIDWEST AMERICA 9
    JERRY’S CAR WASH 30
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 9
    ***************************
    ***************************

    JR. GIRLS LEAGUE

    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 22
    G&S EMBROIDERY 2
    SOUTHERN EXPOSURE 30
    DR. BRESSLER 0
    ***************************
    ***************************

    SR. GIRLS LEAGUE

    DR. BRESSLER 12
    TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD 9
    CITY SALVAGE 15
    TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD 4
    ***************************
  • SCORES – FEBRUARY 6, 2016

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    CITY SALVAGE 20
    G&S EMBROIDERY 10
    **************************
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 14
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 9
    **************************
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 29
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 12
    **************************
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 8
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 7
    **************************
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    METALSA 36
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 18
    **************************
    TRS CLEANING 21
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 8
    **************************
    MITCHELL MASONRY 35
    ZAXBY’S 8
    **************************
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 39
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 27
    **************************
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    Y S M 38
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 26
    **************************
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 39       .
    UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 34 OT
    **************************
    MITCHELL MASONRY 47
    METALSA 25
    **************************
    TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD 44
    ZAXBY’S 16
    **************************
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    ******************************
    ALL KLEEN 7
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 6
    ******************************
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 8
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 4
    ******************************
  • Tournament Brackets 2016

    Click below to view and print your tournament bracket!

     

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE 2016
    TRAINING LEAGUE 2016
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE 2016
    JR GIRLS & SR GIRLS 2016
  • Scores – Jan 30, 2016

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 17
    G&S EMBROIDERY 8
    **************************
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 18
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 9
    **************************
    CITY SALVAGE 13
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 10
    **************************
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 14
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 13
    **************************
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 38
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 24
    **************************
    METALSA 17
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 14
    **************************
    MITCHELL MASONRY 36
    ZAXBY’S 11
    **************************
    TRS CLEANING 32
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 28
    **************************
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    Y S M 40
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 15
    **************************
    UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 36
    METALSA 24
    **************************
    MITCHELL MASONRY 33
    ZAXBY’S 17
    **************************
    TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD 46
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 26
    **************************
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    ******************************
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS
    8
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE
    2
    ******************************
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 19
    ALL KLEEN 3
    ******************************
    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)
    ******************************
    UHA 23
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 4
    ******************************
    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 12
    ALL KLEEN 10
    ******************************
  • CURRENT STANDINGS

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE

     1. CITY SALVAGE (6-0)
     2. TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD (5-1)
     3. TOM BELL STATE FARM (4-2)
     4.  TRIPLE J’S BBQ (3-3)
     5. RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE (3-3)
     6. CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS (2-4)
     7. BLUEGRASS FINANCE (1-5)
     8. G&S EMBROIDERY (0-6)

    TRAINING LEAGUE

     1. MITCHELL MASONRY (5-1)
     2. TRS CLEANING (5-1)
    T3. METALSA (4-2)
    T3. BACKYARD BOUNCERS (4-2)
     5. FOUR SEASONS CATERING (3-3)
     6. ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU (2-4)
     7. TRIPLE J’S BBQ (1-5)
     8. ZAXBY’S (0-6)

     

    VARSITY BOYS

    1. TATUM, HESTER, & BURKHEAD (6-0)
     2. MITCHELL MASONRY (5-1)
     3. UNITED SOUTHERN BANK (4-2)
    4. Y. S. M. (3-3)
    5. MOTHER NATURE’S DEN (3-3)
    T6. FOUR SEASONS CATERING (1-5)
    T6. METALSA (1-5)
    T6. ZAXBY’S (1-5)

     

    JR GIRLS LEAGUE

    T1. ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU (5-1)
    T1. ALL KLEEN (5-1)
    T3. BLUEGRASS FINANCE (1-5)
    T4. BACKYARD BOUNCERS (1-5)

     

    SR. GIRLS LEAGUE

    1. ALL KLEEN (4-1)
    2. LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO (3-2)
    3. TOM BELL STATE FARM (1-5)

     

     

  • Scores for DEC 19th – JAN 16th

    HCCYBL SCOREBOARD – DECEMBER 19, 2015

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 11 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 12
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 10 RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 10


    CITY SALVAGE 22 TOM BELL STATE FARM 15
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 11 G&S EMBROIDERY 6
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    METALSA 32 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 24
    ZAXBYS 8   ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 14
     
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 38 MITCHELL MASONRY 29
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 25 TRS CLEANING 26
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 38 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 34
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 30 MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 22
    METALSA 30 MITCHELL MASONRY 33
    ZAXBY’S 23 Y S M 30
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    ALL KLEEN 7 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 10
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 1 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 8
    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)
    ALL KLEEN 15 ALL KLEEN 12
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 11 LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 11
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 13
    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 11

    HCCYBL SCOREBOARD – JANUARY 2, 2016

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 13 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 10
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 8 G&S EMBROIDERY 4
    CITY SALVAGE 18 TRIPLE J’S BBQ 18
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 7 RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 10
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 34 MITCHELL MASONRY 27
    ZAXBYS 13 METALSA 22
    TRS CLEANING 27 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 38
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 13 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 16
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 33 MITCHELL MASONRY 38
    Y S M 29 METALSA 16
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 2 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 32
    ZAXBY’S 0 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 23
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 2 ALL KLEEN 16
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 0 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 10
    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)
    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 16
    ALL KLEEN 14

    HCCYBL SCOREBOARD – JANUARY 9, 2016

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 8 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 16
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 6 TOM BELL STATE FARM 15
    CITY SALVAGE 19 TRIPLE J’S BBQ 13
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 9 G&S EMBROIDERY 3
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    TRS CLEANING 28 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 28
    METALSA 21 MITCHELL MASONRY 27
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 31 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 29
    ZAXBY’S 4 TRIPLE J’S BBQ 20
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    ZAXBY’S 32 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 40
    FOUR SEASONS CATERING 27 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 25
    Y S M 37 MITCHELL MASONRY 36
    METALSA 18 MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 32
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    ALL KLEEN 10 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 13
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 8 BLUEGRASS FINANCE 4
    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)
    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 9 UHA 18
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 6 ALL KLEEN 4

    HCCYBL SCOREBOARD – JANUARY 16, 2016

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)
    CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 7 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 20
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 6 BLUEGRASS FINANCE 10
    CITY SALVAGE 23 RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 9
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 22 G&S EMBROIDERY 7
    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)
    METALSA 21 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 36
    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 5 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 19
    TRS CLEANING 18 MITCHELL MASONRY 31
    ZAXBY’S 4 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 11
    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 47 MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 35
    METALSA 15 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 33
    Y S M 45 MITCHELL MASONRY 43
    ZAXBY’S 23 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 25
    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)
    ALL KLEEN 6 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 11
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 4 BACKYARD BOUNCERS 9
    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)
    UHA 24 ALL KLEEN 20
    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 15 TOM BELL STATE FARM 3
  • UPDATED HCCYBL SCHEDULE – JAN 5, 2016

    Click below to view and print the updated HCCYBL Schedule!

    Updated January 5, 2016!

    CLICK HERE TO VIEW SCHEDULE!

    Thank you!

  • SCORES – DECEMBER 12, 2015

    
    

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)

    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 10 TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 12
    G&S EMBROIDERY 3 CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 4
    CITY SALVAGE 17 TOM BELL STATE FARM 17
    RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 7 TRIPLE J’S BBQ 9

    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)

    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 21 METALSA 32
    ZAXBYS 10 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 17
    TRS CLEANING 26 MITCHELL MASONRY 28
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 20 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 26

    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)

    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 41 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 34
    ZAXBY’S 6 Y S M 33
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 28 MITCHELL MASONRY 37
    METALSA 18 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 34

    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)

    ALL KLEEN 6 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 11
    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 5 BLUEGRASS FINANCE 1

    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)

    ALL KLEEN 16
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 9
  • SCORES – DECEMBER 5, 2015

    INSTRUCTIONAL LEAGUE (GRADES K-2)

    TRIPLE J’S BBQ 14 RANDY’S AUTOMOTIVE 10
    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 9 CLEAN COAL SOLUTIONS 8
    CITY SALVAGE 20 TOM BELL STATE FARM 21
    G&S EMBROIDERY 8 BLUEGRASS FINANCE 5

    TRAINING BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 3-4)

    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 27 METALSA 31
    ZAXBYS 10 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 15
    TRS CLEANING 35 MITCHELL MASONRY 19
    ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 17 TRIPLE J’S BBQ 11

    VARSITY BOYS LEAGUE (GRADES 5-6)

    TATUM HESTER & BURKHEAD 31 UNITED SOUTHERN BANK 27
    MITCHELL MASONRY 15 ZAXBYS 8
    Y S M 29 FOUR SEASONS CATERING 36
    MOTHER NATURE’S DEN 12 METALSA 28

    JR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES K-3)

    BACKYARD BOUNCERS 7 ASHTYN HUDSON FARM BUREAU 21
    BLUEGRASS FINANCE 5 ALL KLEEN 8

    SR GIRLS LEAGUE (GRADES 4-6)

    LATHAM’S TIRE & AUTO 14
    TOM BELL STATE FARM 13